CV WorkCV Work

Tuyển dụng HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst

~15 triệu (dự kiến)Ứng tuyển ngay →

Mô tả công việc HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst

Required Experience Skills

Bachelor’s Degree in Finance, Auditing, Accounting, Economics, Business,…

Minimum of 1-3 years working experience in Finance, knowledge of the Retail market is preferable

Exhibits ability to use Microsoft Excel, Outlook

Good command in English

Strong analytical skills

Ability to make good judgments and quick decisions

Demonstrate the ability to think both analytically and creatively

Strong problem-solving skills

Communicates clearly and effectively

Manages time efficiently

Specific required experience

Perk/Benefits

Full Name

Your Number

Email Address

Brand

City

CV Description

CV

Leave your comment

Submit your application

Contact Maison

Other Positions

15 positions

Office

Department: Finance & Accounting

Job Type: Full time

HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst

Urgent

31/08/2026

VN - Ho Chi Minh

Office

Department: Customer Relationship Management

Job Type: Full time

HCM – CRM Communication Specialist

Urgent

31/08/2026

Ho Chi Minh

Office

Department: Brand Management

Job Type: Full time

HCM – Merchandise Planning Supervisor (Charles & Keith)

Urgent

31/08/2026

Ho Chi Minh

Office

Department: Brand Management

Job Type: Full time

HCM – Retail Operation Manager

Urgent

31/08/2026

Ho Chi Minh

Office

Department: Brand Management

Job Type: Full time

HCM – Merchandise Planning Executive (Brand Urban) – Nhân Viên Quản Lý Kế Hoạch Hàng Hóa

Urgent

31/08/2026

Ho Chi Minh

Office

Department: Marketing

Job Type: Full time

HCM – Marketing Specialist

Urgent

31/08/2026

VN - Ho Chi Minh

SITEMAP

Homepage

About Us

Brands

E-commerce

News

Partnerships

HELP

Contact Us

Career

Legal

FAQs

Privacy Policy

Stay Connected

Enter your email address to receive our latest news

Register

You are signing up to receive emails from MAISON. You can withdraw your consent at any time.

© Copyright 2025 Maison Retail Management International. All rights reserved.

Facebook

Instagram

Linkedin

Youtube

Việc này hợp với ai đó bạn quen?

Nhà tuyển dụng Maison Retail Management International

Maison Retail Management International

Tên pháp lý: Maison Retail Management InternationalNgành: Bán lẻ / TMĐTQuy mô: 2.000 nhân viênNơi làm việc: Hồ Chí Minh · Hà Nội · Đồng NaiTrụ sở chính: 189-197 Dương Bá Trạc, Phường Chánh Hưng, TP Hồ Chí Minh Chỉ đườngMã số thuế: 0313175103Thành lập: 2015

Tuyển dụng trực tiếp từ Maison Retail Management International (maisonrmi.com).

24việc đang tuyển
26tin tuyển dụng
10việc mới / 30 ngày
3nguồn tuyển dụng
~12 trlương trung bình
Kỹ năng tuyển nhiều:Giao tiếpTiếng AnhBán hàngExcelSàn TMĐT (Shopee/Lazada)Tài chínhMarketingLập kế hoạch
Tuyển dụng theo tỉnh/thành
Hồ Chí Minh12
Hà Nội1
Đồng Nai1
Vị trí tuyển nhiều:HCM · 7Biên Hòa · 1
Thông tin chưa đúng? Cập nhật →

Việc khác tại Maison Retail Management International

Maison Retail Management tuyển dụng — xem tất cả việc làm đang tuyển →

Xem thêm: Việc làm ngành Kế toán / Tài chính

Kỹ năng cần có cho HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst

Việc làm cùng kỹ năng Branding / Thương hiệu, CRM

Câu hỏi thường gặp

HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst tại Maison Retail Management lương bao nhiêu?
Tin không ghi mức lương cụ thể. Khoảng tham khảo theo mặt bằng ngành là ~15 triệu (dự kiến).
Ứng tuyển HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst tại Maison Retail Management như thế nào?
Bấm nút Ứng tuyển ngay trên trang này rồi tải CV lên — không cần đăng nhập. Hồ sơ gửi thẳng tới nhà tuyển dụng, bạn nhận email theo dõi kết quả.

Việc làm Commercial finance analyst liên quan

  • HCM - Commercial Finance Analyst
    CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MAISON RETAIL MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL
    20 – 23 triệu · Hồ Chí Minh
    24 ngày trước
  • Commercial Finance Analyst
    De Heus LLC
    ~15 triệu · dự kiến · Hồ Chí Minh
    FinanceBusiness FinanceFinance Analyst
    2 tháng trước · Còn 1 ngày

Việc làm cùng ngành Kế toán / Tài chính

HCM – Commercial Finance Analyst~15 triệu (dự kiến)
Ứng tuyển ngay →