CV WorkCV Work
Hồ Chí Minh

Tuyển dụng Product Certification Intern (Full-time) tại Hồ Chí Minh

5 – 7 triệuHồ Chí Minh·Còn 18 ngàyỨng tuyển ngay →

Lịch sử tuyển vị trí này: CV Work ghi nhận tin đầu tiên ngày 21/06/2026, đến nay đã có 2 tin đăng; lần gần nhất 16/09/2026.

Mô tả công việc Product Certification Intern (Full-time)

1. Document Preparation & Submission

  • ​​
  • Responsible for local certification preparation before new product launches.
  • Organize, review, and submit new product certification documents to relevant authorities in compliance with local regulations.

2.Sample Testing & Progress Tracking

  • Submit new products to designated local testing institutions or laboratories in Vietnam for inspection.
  • Track the testing progress and obtain official qualification reports.

3.Government & Agency Communication

  • Act as the company's local point of contact for quality certification.
  • Communicate and coordinate daily with local Vietnamese government agencies, regulatory authorities, and third-party testing institutions.

4.End-to-End Process Management

Monitor the certification approval status in real time, flexibly resolve any unexpected issues during the process, and ensure new products obtain local certificates on schedule to guarantee smooth business operations.

Mandatory Requirement (Identity)

Must hold a valid Vietnamese local personal ID card and a local personal bank card.

Mandatory Requirement (Language)

Must be fluent in both Vietnamese and English. Capable of seamlessly using bilingual skills for internal/external communication, official document processing, and government liaison.

Competence

Excellent communication, coordination, and public relations skills. Ability to establish and maintain strong, cooperative relationships with local government departments and testing agencies.

Professionalism

Strong sense of responsibility and execution capability. Detail-oriented, rigorous, and highly accountable for delivering 'on-time certification' results.

Experience/Education

No prior experience required; outstanding interns are highly encouraged to apply. Prior internship experience in administrative liaison, product testing/certification, or government public relations is a strong plus.

Việc này hợp với ai đó bạn quen?

Nhà tuyển dụng KK Vietnam

KK Vietnam · Hồ Chí Minh

Quy mô: 100-499Nơi làm việc: Hồ Chí Minh · Thanh Hóa · Thanh Hóa, Quảng Ninh

KK Vietnam là nhà tuyển dụng, quy mô 100-499. Hiện đang tuyển 8 vị trí tại Hồ Chí Minh, Thanh Hóa, Quảng Ninh, mức lương trung bình khoảng 18 triệu/tháng.

8việc đang tuyển
4việc mới / 30 ngày
1nguồn tuyển dụng
~18 trlương trung bình
Kỹ năng tuyển nhiều:Tiếng AnhGiao tiếpChăm sóc khách hàngQuản lý cửa hàngTài chínhBán hàngThuếPhân tích dữ liệu
Tuyển dụng theo tỉnh/thành
Hồ Chí Minh4
Thanh Hóa3
Quảng Ninh1
Vị trí tuyển nhiều:STORE MANAGER · 2Accounting Specialist · 1Assistant Store Manager · 1Beauty Category Buyer/Merchandiser · 1CỬA HÀNG PHÓ · 1Product Certification Intern · 1
Thông tin chưa đúng? Cập nhật →

Việc khác tại KK Vietnam

KK Vietnam tuyển dụng — xem tất cả việc làm đang tuyển →

Xem thêm: Việc làm tại TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Kỹ năng cần có cho Product Certification Intern (Full-time)

Việc làm cùng kỹ năng Giao tiếp, Tiếng Anh

Câu hỏi thường gặp

Product Certification Intern (Full-time) tại KK Vietnam lương bao nhiêu?
Tin tuyển dụng ghi mức lương 5 - 7 Triệu VND.
Hạn nộp hồ sơ Product Certification Intern (Full-time) đến khi nào?
Hạn nộp hồ sơ là ngày 15/10/2026, còn 18 ngày.
Product Certification Intern (Full-time) làm việc ở đâu?
Vị trí này làm việc tại Hồ Chí Minh.
Ứng tuyển Product Certification Intern (Full-time) tại KK Vietnam như thế nào?
Bấm nút Ứng tuyển ngay trên trang này rồi tải CV lên — không cần đăng nhập. Hồ sơ gửi thẳng tới nhà tuyển dụng, bạn nhận email theo dõi kết quả.

Việc làm Product Certification Intern liên quan

Product Certification Intern (Full-time)5 – 7 triệu · Hồ Chí Minh
Ứng tuyển ngay →